All Medarbejdere Partners Management Administration Staff Board

Adrian Henryk Nowaczek

Architectural Technician Intern

Alexander Ilievski

Architectural Technician MAK, ICT Manager, DGNB Consultant

Alexandra Totoianu

Architectural Technician

Allan Andersen

Architect MAA

Allan Jensen

Architectural Technician

Anders Roed-Jeppesen

Architectural Technician Student

Andreas Bergqvist

Architect MSA, Health and Safety Coordinator

Andreas Rønne Krøigaard

Architectural Technician
AFU

Anna Funder

Piccoline

Anna Leszmann

Architectural Technician

Anna Rubin

Architect - On leave

Anne Møller Sørensen

Partner

Aske Henriksen

Architectural Technician

Asser Vadstrup

Architecture Student MAA

Astrid Dahl Singers Sørensen

Architecture Student

Aukse Eglinskaite

Architectural Technician Student

Casper Brogaard Højer

Architect

Christian Bartholin

Architectural Technician

Christian Brevadt

Architectural Technician

Christian Egedius Bendtsen

COO, Architect MAA, Architectural Technician, Construction Economist MDB

Christine Mosbech

Architect MAA, DGNB Consultant

Claire O’Toole

Architect MAA, Health and Safety Coordinator

Daniel Illum-Davis

Architect MAA

David Ibos

Architectural Technician Student

Diana Palade

Architect

Dmitri Tsistjakov

Architectural Technician Intern

Dominik Orosz

Architectural Technician Intern

Erik Skov Hansen

Architectural Technician MAK

Erika Östman

Architect

Eva Bækgaard

Architect

Florian Wendt

Architectural Technician Intern

Gabi Kaltenyte

Architectural Technician

Georgi Selivjorstov

Architectural Technician Intern

Gertina Simenson

Architectural Technician Intern

Gyrithe Saltorp

CEO, Cand. Jur

Hans Christian Gründahl Christiansen

Architect

Hâns Christian Kofod

Architectural Technician, ICT Manager

Hans Rosenberg

Architect MAA, Construction Economist MDB, DGNB consultant

Helena Lindgren

Architect MAA

Henrik Isidor

Architect MAA, Construction Economist

Henrik Strømsvik

Architect MAA, Architectural Technician, Health and Safety Coordinator

Ini Bing

Account Assistant

Ioana Fartadi-Scurtu

Architectural Technician and Lighting Designer

Irma Kasetaite Vestergaard

Architect

Isabella Giungi

Architect

Jaclyn Santarelli

Arkitekt

Jakob Guldbrandsen

Architectural Technician MAK, ICT Manager

Jakob Holmqvist-Larsen

Architect MAA

Jakob Meyling

Architect

Jane Wirenfeldt Nielsen

Head of Communication

Janet Cohen Muntz

Architectural Technician MAK

Jannich Hage-Hansen

Architect

Jannik Bo Olsen

Architectural Technician Student

Jason Southam

Architect and Architectural Technician, ICT Manager

Jens Højsteen

Architect MAA

Jens Peter Storm-Ringström

Architectural Technician
jhc

Jesper Heede Christensen

IT Manager

Johnnie Nicklas Lagard

Architectural Technician

Jonatan Tau Svendsen

Architectural Technician

Josefine Hanefeld

Architect

Jørn Viborg-Svendsen

Finance
JLS

Julie Lecuelle Stubsgaard

Architecture Student

Kadi Kirikmäe

Architectural Technician

Karina Foldberg

Architect MAA

Kasper Tejlmann Madsen

Architectural Technician MAK

Katarzyna Tomaszewska

Architectural Technician

Kathinka Bødtker-Næss Larsen

Architect MAA, Health and Safety Coordinator

Katja Brandt Lassen

Architect

Katrine Kringsholm Eriksen

Architect

Kenneth Hansen

Architectural Technician, ICT Manager, BIM Manager

Kristian Damgaard Faaborg Halse

Architectural Technician MAK

Lasse Herbo Madsen

Architect MAA

Lasse Skov Viborg

Architectural Technician

Leena Lammassaari

Architect, DGNB Consultant

Leif Andersen

Architect MAA, Construction Economist

Lene Kristensen

Architect

Lotte Bigom-Eriksen

Architect MAA

Louise Gerner Rasmussen

Architect MAA, DGNB Consultant

Magdalena Galek

Architectural Technician Intern

Magnus Bertelsen

IT-trainee
MJO

Maj-Britt Jønsson

Coordinator

Malte Rosenquist

Architect MAA
MMS

Malthe Mørkeberg Sørensen

Piccolo

Marcel Schwarz

Architect, Bachelor of Engineering, DGNB Consultant

Marcus Dønkjær

IT-trainee

Margarida Jerónimo

Architect

Marie Goodstein

Architect

Martin Bengtsén Kristensen

Architectural Technician Student

Mateusz Lubojanski

Architect

Mathias Grønborg

Architectural Technician
MCF

Mathilde Cecilie Felding

Piccoline

Mette Rylander

Bachelor of Engineering

Michael Peter Brevadt

Architectural Technician

Michael Schytt Poulsen

Associated partner

Mihaiela Ailincai

IT-supporter

Mikkel Johansen

Architectural Technician Student

Mikkel Søholt Larsen

Architect MAA

Mikkel Vinter Knudsen

Architect MAA

Monica Thon

Architect, Health and Safety Coordinator

Monika Jakaityte

Architectural Technician
NSK

Nana Kira Prisholm Skrøder

Architectual Student

Naz Yamut

Architect MAA ARB RIBA

Nina Streitz

Architect MAA

Ole Dragø

Architect MAA

Oliver Marcus Walsh Sommer

Architectural Technician, ICT Manager

Ondrej Drabik

Architectural Technician Student

Pernille Søgaard Sørensen

Architect

Peter Sørensen

Architect MAA, Construction Economist MDB

Peter Wiboltt

Architectural Technician
RB

Rabia Bekrem

Architectural Technician Intern

Ragnar Egholm

Architectural Technician, Health and Safety Coordinator

Rasmus Graakjær

Architect

Ria Sztrokay

Project Secretary

Rikke Steinicke

Architect MAA, Health and Safety Coordinator

Rodrigo Velázquez Bernabéu

Architect, DGNB Consultant

Sidsel Hemmer Rolighed

Architect

Simon Bjerre

Architectural Technician MAK

Simon Natanael Svensson

Partner

Simon Pihl

Architect MAA, Construction Economist

Sjavit Maestro

Architect

Solvej Vinther Christensen

Architectural Technician MAK - On leave

Søren Hjalmar Thomsen

Project director

Steen Skou

Architectural Technician, Construction Economist

Steen Trudsøe Larsen

Architect MAA, Architectural Technician, Construction Economist MBA

Stefan Hansen

Architectural Technician

Stephen Borregaard-Clarke

Architect

Stine Skovgaard Sørensen

Communication Intern

Tamara Amici

Architectural Technician Student

Thomas Scheel

Partner

Thomas West Jensen

Partner

Tim Frausing

Architectural Technician MAK, ICT Manager

Tobias Christoffersen

Architectural Technician

Tomas Rek

Architect
TS

Torben Svanberg

Chaiman of the Board

Torsten Stephensen

Partner

Troels Lysgaard-Hansen

Architect

Tue Bruun Poulsen

Architect

UllaBrit Lissner

Coordinator, ICT and Prequalifications

Vesta Strupaityte

Architectural Technician Intern

Vidar Lundstrøm

Architect MAA

Vivian Blanco Lee-Young

Architect
×